ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13535501
nr 1353 5501
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Tryckeri. Oil on panel, 55x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Tryckeri. Olja på pannå, 55x44 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:26:49
10/10 20:37:08